Episcopal High School - LA                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     BRASF Batllefield Cross Country Festival                     
                               JV/ MIDDLE -  2 Mile                               
            Port Hudson State Historic Site, Jackson, LA  - 9/29/2012             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #680 Jones, Chelsey          St. Thomas Aquinas        7:02      14:03        
  2   #4 Grace, Ahrens           Alexandria C              7:12      14:23        
  3 #158 Becerra, Meghan         Trafton Academy           7:25      14:49    1   
  4  #64 Barfield, Clare         Our Lady of               7:31      15:01    2   
  5 #196 Schwab, Hayley          University Lab            7:34      15:08    3   
  6 #117 Lee, Annalane           St. Aloysius              7:39      15:17    4   
  7  #72 Lee, Vivienne           Our Lady of               7:41      15:21    5   
  8 #161 Crawford, Maggie        Trafton Academy           7:50      15:39    6   
  9  #75 Richard, Catherine      Our Lady of               7:54      15:48    7   
 10 #157 Becerra, Breanna        Trafton Academy           7:56      15:52    8   
 11 #163 Littell, Emma           Trafton Academy           7:57      15:53    9   
 12 #156 Bates, Abigail          Trafton Academy           7:57      15:54   10   
 13 #677 Geer, Reagan            St. Thomas Aquinas        8:00      15:59        
 14 #173 Walls, Annie            Trafton Academy           8:00      16:00   11   
 15 #179 Field, Aubrey           University Lab            8:04      16:08   12   
 16  #71 Laville, Lucy           Our Lady of               8:05      16:10   13   
 17 #166 Nicaud, Madelyn         Trafton Academy           8:07      16:14   14   
 18 #204 Leblanc, Layni          Walker                    8:09      16:17   15   
 19 #119 McCullen, Katie         St. Aloysius              8:19      16:38   16   
 20 #192 Pennington, Ellie       University Lab            8:20      16:39   17   
 21  #78 Saucier, Caroline       Our Lady of               8:20      16:39   18   
 22   #2 Caroline, Godard        Alexandria C              8:22      16:44        
 23 #114 Hill, Julianna          St. Aloysius              8:23      16:45   19   
 24 #112 Hendry, Lauren          St. Aloysius              8:23      16:46   20   
 25  #91 Alfonso, Claire         Runnels                   8:31      17:01        
 26 #197 Swain, Marie            University Lab            8:31      17:01   21   
 27  #55 Day, Rebecca            Northwestern              8:31      17:02   22   
 28 #205 Palmer, Bailey          Walker                    8:34      17:08   23   
 29 #174 Walls, Presley˙˙        Trafton Academy           8:36      17:12        
 30  #67 Carmen, Chelsea-Ros     Our Lady of               8:37      17:13   24   
 31 #226 McKinney, Elizabeth     West Felicia              8:37      17:14   25   
 32 #200 Ingram, Aniye           US Track & Field          8:38      17:16        
 33 #127 Smith, Summer           St. Aloysius              8:39      17:17   26   
 34 #118 Livingston, Leanne      St. Aloysius              8:40      17:20   27   
 35  #69 Landry, Elizabeth       Our Lady of               8:42      17:23   28   
 36 #949 Ducote, Brittany        Menard                    8:43      17:26   29   
 37  #74 Newton, Meagan          Our Lady of               8:44      17:27        
 38 #164 Lyons, Hannah           Trafton Academy           8:44      17:27        
 39 #202 Delaune, Desiree        Walker                    8:47      17:33   30   
 40 #101 Bowden, Anna            Sacred Heart              8:49      17:37   31   
 41  #66 Bourg, Abigail          Our Lady of               8:53      17:45        
 42 #154 Reinecke, Ava           St. Jude                  8:55      17:50   32   
 43  #79 Shipley, Nicole         Our Lady of               9:02      18:04        
 44 #210 Blanchard, Brianna      West Felicia              9:04      18:07   33   
 45 #107 Andries, Claire         St. Aloysius              9:04      18:07   34   
 46 #130 Blanchard, Catherin     St. George                9:04      18:08   35   
 47 #129 Bennett, Jennifer       St. George                9:04      18:08   36   
 48  #44 Torres, Kacie           North Corbin              9:07      18:14   37   
 49 #141 Ahmad, Jill             St. Jude                  9:08      18:16   38   
 50  #98 Roper, Micah            Runnels                   9:09      18:17        
 51  #65 Blouin, Haley           Our Lady of               9:10      18:19        
 52  #80 Smith, Caitlin          Our Lady of               9:13      18:25        
 53 #133 Brierre, Grace          St. George                9:14      18:27   39   
 54  #73 Morales, Nicole         Our Lady of               9:18      18:36        
 55 #188 Nader, Grace Ann        University Lab            9:21      18:42   40   
 56 #178 Cook, Ndili             University Lab            9:23      18:45   41   
 57  #10 Lambert, Maggie         Catholic (Pc)             9:23      18:46        
 58  #88 Priola, Cappie          Parkview Baptist          9:28      18:56   42   
 59 #185 Merrifield, Justice     University Lab            9:31      19:02   43   
 60 #212 Broussard, Lauren       West Felicia              9:31      19:02   44   
 61  #34 Ballard, Ashlyn         North Corbin              9:35      19:09   45   
 62  #61 Mestayer, Katie         Northwestern              9:37      19:13   46   
 63 #144 Gahagan, Anne Marie     St. Jude                  9:37      19:14   47   
 64 #139 Varnado, Lizel          St. George                9:39      19:17   48   
 65 #131 Boudreaux, Jolie        St. George                9:39      19:18   49   
 66  #31 Webre, Camille          Most Blessed              9:39      19:18   50   
 67 #219 Cummings, Keyana        West Felicia              9:39      19:18   51   
 68  #38 Mansur, Treasure        North Corbin              9:41      19:21   52   
 69  #87 Poor, Madison           Parkview Baptist          9:41      19:22   53   
 70 #228 Mitchell, Honesty       West Felicia              9:42      19:24   54   
 71 #227 Mitchell, Faith         West Felicia              9:43      19:25   55   
 72 #224 Heft, Bailey            West Felicia              9:43      19:25   56   
 73 #124 Ritchie, Caroline       St. Aloysius              9:45      19:30        
 74 #675 Garrity, Shannon        St. Thomas Aquinas        9:46      19:31        
 75  #24 Cubbedge, Peighton      Most Blessed              9:46      19:32   57   
 76 #950 Erickson, Cameron       Menard                    9:47      19:34   58   
 77  #32 Whipp, Josie            Most Blessed              9:49      19:38   59   
 78 #235 Melancon, Jami          Westside Jr. High         9:52      19:44   60   
 79 #106 Wall, Abby              Sacred Heart              9:53      19:46   61   
 80  #26 Mancuso, Sarah          Most Blessed              9:56      19:51   62   
 81 #105 Samaha, Claire          Sacred Heart              9:57      19:53   63   
 82 #148 Martinez, Catherine     St. Jude                  9:57      19:54   64   
 83 #121 Myers, Anna             St. Aloysius              9:58      19:56        
 84 #211 Bridges, Jordyn         West Felicia              9:59      19:57        
 85   #7 Gaudin, Alaina          Catholic (Pc)            10:00      20:00        
 86   #8 Guidry, Jenna           Catholic (Pc)            10:00      20:00        
 87  #27 Michelli, Madison       Most Blessed             10:00      20:00   65   
 88  #84 Diaz, Lauren            Parkview Baptist         10:01      20:01   66   
 89 #208 Bagett, Sarah           West Felicia             10:01      20:01        
 90 #109 Dugas, Carley           St. Aloysius             10:01      20:02        
 91  #46 Evans, Kylie            Northshore               10:04      20:08        
 92 #162 Eschete, Caroline       Trafton Academy          10:04      20:08        
 93  #35 Gautreaux, Peyton       North Corbin             10:05      20:09   67   
 94 #125 Ritchie, Kate           St. Aloysius             10:07      20:14        
 95 #233 Guidry, Kassy           Westside Jr. High        10:09      20:17   68   
 96 #223 Gwin, Arreon            West Felicia             10:10      20:19        
 97 #957 Saccaro, Emily          Menard                   10:14      20:27   69   
 98 #140 Avault, Hannah          St. Jean Via             10:14      20:27        
 99 #145 Gahagan, Sidney         St. Jude                 10:14      20:28   70   
100 #102 Bowden, Sarah           Sacred Heart             10:16      20:31   71   
101 #146 Hidalgo, Emma           St. Jude                 10:16      20:32   72   
102 #151 Morris, Cathryn         St. Jude                 10:17      20:33   73   
103 #155 Saia, Mary Claire       St. Jude                 10:17      20:34        
104 #108 Barton, Anne            St. Aloysius             10:18      20:36        
105 #115 Holland, Olivia         St. Aloysius             10:19      20:38        
106  #29 Passman, Emily          Most Blessed             10:19      20:38   74   
107 #182 Hackenberg, Corneli     University Lab           10:20      20:39        
108 #122 Myers, Olivia           St. Aloysius             10:23      20:45        
109 #153 Polozola, Sophia        St. Jude                 10:24      20:47        
110 #104 Musso, Josie            Sacred Heart             10:24      20:48   75   
111  #60 Littles, Kelsie         Northwestern             10:24      20:48   76   
112  #85 Guercio, Jana           Parkview Baptist         10:24      20:48   77   
113  #41 Prock, Alyssa           North Corbin             10:28      20:55   78   
114 #103 Cave, Amelia            Sacred Heart             10:28      20:56   79   
115   #9 Hendrix, Chloe          Catholic (Pc)            10:29      20:57        
116 #953 Jeansonne, Brittney     Menard                   10:29      20:58   80   
117 #135 Brown, Braelyn          St. George               10:30      21:00   81   
118 #134 Brierre, Jeanne         St. George               10:31      21:01   82   
119  #43 Sibley, Kaycee          North Corbin             10:31      21:01   83   
120 #206 Vizinat, Kaitlyn        Walker                   10:35      21:10   84   
121 #215 Carmeson, Meghan        West Felicia             10:35      21:10        
122  #52 Adams, Lauren           Northwestern             10:36      21:11   85   
123 #150 McLaughlin, Skylar      St. Jude                 10:36      21:11        
124 #209 Barrow, Mary            West Felicia             10:37      21:13        
125 #217 Cooper, Jordyn          West Felicia             10:38      21:15        
126  #63 Zweigle, Haley          Northwestern             10:39      21:18   86   
127   #1 Abby, Marcotte          Alexandria C             10:42      21:24        
128   #6 Mia, Broussard          Alexandria C             10:46      21:31        
129 #237 Scholz, Jessica         Westside Jr. High        10:49      21:37   87   
130 #213 Callender, Shyann       West Felicia             10:50      21:39        
131  #53 Alex, Thai              Northwestern             10:51      21:42   88   
132 #218 Cooper, Mica            West Felicia             10:52      21:43        
133 #231 Smith, De'Asia          West Felicia             10:55      21:49        
134  #99 Thompson, Caitlyn       Runnels                  10:55      21:50        
135 #214 Camel, Kri'Nesha        West Felicia             10:56      21:51        
136 #216 Coleman, Kia            West Felicia             10:56      21:52        
137 #187 Nadeau, Mikaila         University Lab           10:56      21:52        
138  #57 Gardner, Malea          Northwestern             10:57      21:54   89   
139 #184 Levy, Eliana            University Lab           10:58      21:55        
140 #221 Duncan, Jammesha        West Felicia             10:58      21:56        
141 #194 Richardson, Marien      University Lab           10:59      21:57        
142  #59 Hurst, Olivia           Northwestern             11:04      22:08        
143 #152 Morris, Maurie          St. Jude                 11:05      22:10        
144 #186 Mullenix, Maggie        University Lab           11:07      22:14        
145 #181 Greenstein, Kennedy     University Lab           11:08      22:15        
146  #40 McCarthy, Alexis        North Corbin             11:08      22:16   90   
147  #77 Rollins, Megan          Our Lady of              11:11      22:21        
148 #203 Jackson, Victoria       Walker                   11:12      22:23   91   
149  #45 Zito, Skyler            North Corbin             11:13      22:25        
150 #234 Hoon, Haley             Westside Jr. High        11:13      22:26   92   
151 #238 White, Morgan           Westside Jr. High        11:14      22:27   93   
152 #189 Nichols, Isabelle       University Lab           11:17      22:34        
153 #220 Davis, Breanna          West Felicia             11:20      22:40        
154  #33 Ballard, Alyssa         North Corbin             11:21      22:42        
155 #120 Myers, Abigail          St. Aloysius             11:23      22:45        
156 #951 Evans, Catherine        Menard                   11:28      22:55   94   
157 #116 Johnson, Claire         St. Aloysius             11:28      22:56        
158  #82 Cotten, Camryn          Parkview Baptist         11:43      23:25   95   
159  #89 Reed, Heidi             Parkview Baptist         11:55      23:49   96   
160 #954 Karam, Annie            Menard                   12:05      24:10   97   
161  #81 Costanza, Rachel        Parkview Baptist         12:09      24:18   98   
162  #94 Lee, Kayla              Runnels                  12:11      24:21        
163 #132 Bourg, Leah             St. George               12:18      24:36        
164 #225 Jones, Emeria           West Felicia             12:22      24:44        
165  #28 O'Connor, Madeline      Most Blessed             12:24      24:47   99   
166  #23 Adamski, Christina      Most Blessed             12:40      25:19        
167  #25 Gary, Emma              Most Blessed             12:51      25:42        
168 #142 Alumbaugh, Brianna      St. Jude                 12:54      25:47        
169 #147 Lamuth, Anna Claire     St. Jude                 12:54      25:47        
170 #138 Steib, Abby             St. George               12:54      25:48        
171 #110 Fargason, Ellen         St. Aloysius             12:56      25:52        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trafton Academy              34    1    6    8    9   10   11   14           
      Total Time:  1:18:07.00                                                     
         Average:    15:37.40                                                     
   2 Our Lady of Mercy School     45    2    5    7   13   18   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:18:59.00                                                     
         Average:    15:47.80                                                     
   3 St. Aloysius Jr. High        85    4   16   19   20   26   27   34           
      Total Time:  1:22:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:32.60                                                     
   4 University Lab               93    3   12   17   21   40   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:23:38.00                                                     
         Average:    16:43.60                                                     
   5 West Feliciana High Schoo   207   25   33   44   51   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:33:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.00                                                     
   6 St. George                  207   35   36   39   48   49   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:33:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.60                                                     
   7 Walker                      243   15   23   30   84   91                     
      Total Time:  1:34:31.00                                                     
         Average:    18:54.20                                                     
   8 St. Jude                    251   32   38   47   64   70   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:35:42.00                                                     
         Average:    19:08.40                                                     
   9 North Corbin Jr. High       279   37   45   52   67   78   83   90           
      Total Time:  1:37:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.60                                                     
  10 Most Blessed Sacrament      293   50   57   59   62   65   74   99           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.00                                                     
         Average:    19:39.80                                                     
  11 Sacred Heart Elementary (   301   31   61   63   71   75   79                
      Total Time:  1:38:35.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.00                                                     
  12 Northwestern Middle Schoo   315   22   46   76   85   86   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:39:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:54.40                                                     
  13 Menard                      330   29   58   69   80   94   97                
      Total Time:  1:41:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.00                                                     
  14 Parkview Baptist            333   42   53   66   77   95   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:42:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.40                                                     
  15 Westside Jr. High           400   60   68   87   92   93                     
      Total Time:  1:46:31.00                                                     
         Average:    21:18.20